✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER

BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER

CAS 137819-55-7C19H25NO4MW 331.4

BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER (CAS No. 137819-55-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number137819-55-7
Molecular FormulaC19H25NO4
Molecular Weight331.4
LogP3.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER?

The CAS number of BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER is 137819-55-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

Description

BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER · CAS 137819-55-7 · C19H25NO4. UNII 6VT73464P7.

Identification

CAS Registry Number137819-55-7
PubChem CID15109306
Molecular formulaC19H25NO4
IUPAC namepropan-2-yl (1R,2R,3S,5S)-3-benzoyloxy-8-methyl-8-azabicyclo[3.2.1]octane-2-carboxylate
UNII (FDA)6VT73464P7

Computed Descriptors

Molecular Weight331.4
XLogP33.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass331.17835828
Monoisotopic Mass331.17835828
Topological Polar Surface Area55.8
Heavy Atom Count24
Formal Charge0

Synonyms

Benzoylpropylester ecgonine; 137819-55-7; Benzoylecgonine isopropyl ester; 6VT73464P7; 8-Azabicyclo(3.2.1)octane-2-carboxylic acid, 3-(benzoyloxy)-8-methyl-, 1-methylethyl ester, (1R,2R,3S,5S)-; RefChem:199781; Benzoyl Ecgonine Isopropyl Ester; UNII-6VT73464P7; Isopropyl Cocaine; Benzoyl Ecgonine Isopropyl Ester; DTXSID50568327; FB18234; Propan-2-yl (1R,2R,3S,5S)-3-(benzoyloxy)-8-methyl-8-azabicyclo[3.2.1]octane-2-carboxylate

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the CAS number and molecular formula of BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER?

CAS 137819-55-7; molecular formula C19H25NO4; molecular weight — g/mol.

What other names is BENZOYLECGONINE ISOPROPYL ESTER known by?

Benzoylpropylester ecgonine, 137819-55-7, Benzoylecgonine isopropyl ester, 6VT73464P7, 8-Azabicyclo(3.2.1)octane-2-carboxylic acid, 3-(benzoyloxy)-8-methyl-, 1-methylethyl ester, (1R,2R,3S,5S)-, RefChem:199781.

Facts on this page are taken from PubChem (US National Library of Medicine) and Wikidata. Grade-specific data — assay, moisture, particle size, packaging, shelf life — is issued per batch on the COA and is not published here.

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 苯甲酰爱康宁异丙酯

鲁ICP备19031700号-2