✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI)

Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI)

CAS 84289-47-4C8H12N2OSMW 184.26

Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI) (CAS No. 84289-47-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number84289-47-4
Molecular FormulaC8H12N2OS
Molecular Weight184.26
LogP2.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI)?

The CAS number of Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI) is 84289-47-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)- (6CI,9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

嘧啶,4-乙氧基-2-(乙硫基)-(6Cl,9Cl) · CAS 84289-47-4 · C8H12N2OS.

标识信息

CAS 号84289-47-4
PubChem CID12808413
分子式C8H12N2OS
IUPAC 名称4-ethoxy-2-ethylsulfanylpyrimidine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight184.26
XLogP32.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass184.06703418
Monoisotopic Mass184.06703418
Topological Polar Surface Area60.3
Heavy Atom Count12
Formal Charge0

同义词

4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)pyrimidine; 84289-47-4; 4-Ethoxy-2-(ethylsulfanyl)pyrimidine; 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)-pyrimidine

常见问题

嘧啶,4-乙氧基-2-(乙硫基)-(6Cl,9Cl) 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 84289-47-4;分子式 C8H12N2OS;分子量 — g/mol。

嘧啶,4-乙氧基-2-(乙硫基)-(6Cl,9Cl) 还有哪些别名?

4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)pyrimidine, 84289-47-4, 4-Ethoxy-2-(ethylsulfanyl)pyrimidine, 4-ethoxy-2-(ethylthio)-pyrimidine.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 嘧啶,4-乙氧基-2-(乙硫基)-(6Cl,9Cl)

鲁ICP备19031700号-2