✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane

2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane

CAS 74649-90-4C12H24O5MW 248.32

2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane (CAS No. 74649-90-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number74649-90-4
Molecular FormulaC12H24O5
Molecular Weight248.32
LogP-0.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane?

The CAS number of 2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane is 74649-90-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2,2-二甲基-1,4,7,10,13-五氧杂环十五烷 · CAS 74649-90-4 · C12H24O5. UNII 8CX3GB2U9G.

标识信息

CAS 号74649-90-4
PubChem CID12597912
分子式C12H24O5
IUPAC 名称2,2-dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane
UNII(FDA)8CX3GB2U9G

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight248.32
XLogP3-0.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass248.16237386
Monoisotopic Mass248.16237386
Topological Polar Surface Area46.2
Heavy Atom Count17
Formal Charge0

同义词

2,2-Dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane; 2,2-Dimethyl-15-crown-5; 8CX3GB2U9G; DTXSID30225623; 1,4,7,10,13-Pentaoxacyclopentadecane, 2,2-dimethyl-; RefChem:81037; DTXCID60148114; 74649-90-4; EINECS 277-941-0; UNII-8CX3GB2U9G; DFAFZVPNKONQTA-UHFFFAOYSA-N; NS00037642

常见问题

2,2-二甲基-1,4,7,10,13-五氧杂环十五烷 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 74649-90-4;分子式 C12H24O5;分子量 — g/mol。

2,2-二甲基-1,4,7,10,13-五氧杂环十五烷 还有哪些别名?

2,2-Dimethyl-1,4,7,10,13-pentaoxacyclopentadecane, 2,2-Dimethyl-15-crown-5, 8CX3GB2U9G, DTXSID30225623, 1,4,7,10,13-Pentaoxacyclopentadecane, 2,2-dimethyl-, RefChem:81037.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 2,2-二甲基-1,4,7,10,13-五氧杂环十五烷

鲁ICP备19031700号-2