✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide

Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide

CAS 53327-24-5C8H5F6PSMW 278.16

Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide (CAS No. 53327-24-5) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number53327-24-5
Molecular FormulaC8H5F6PS
Molecular Weight278.16
LogP4.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide?

The CAS number of Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide is 53327-24-5.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

乙基(五氟苯基)氟硫化膦 · CAS 53327-24-5 · C8H5F6PS.

标识信息

CAS 号53327-24-5
PubChem CID612567
分子式C8H5F6PS
IUPAC 名称ethyl-fluoro-(2,3,4,5,6-pentafluorophenyl)-sulfanylidene-λ5-phosphane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight278.16
XLogP34.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count7
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass277.97537730
Monoisotopic Mass277.97537730
Topological Polar Surface Area32.1
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

Phosphinothioic fluoride, ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)-; 53327-24-5; PEABNGCNZQFKJN-UHFFFAOYSA-N; DB-264884; Ethyl (pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide; Ethyl(2,3,4,5,6-pentafluorophenyl)phosphinothioic fluoride #

常见问题

乙基(五氟苯基)氟硫化膦 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 53327-24-5;分子式 C8H5F6PS;分子量 — g/mol。

乙基(五氟苯基)氟硫化膦 还有哪些别名?

Phosphinothioic fluoride, ethyl(pentafluorophenyl)-, 53327-24-5, PEABNGCNZQFKJN-UHFFFAOYSA-N, DB-264884, Ethyl (pentafluorophenyl)fluorophosphine sulfide, Ethyl(2,3,4,5,6-pentafluorophenyl)phosphinothioic fluoride #.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 乙基(五氟苯基)氟硫化膦

鲁ICP备19031700号-2