✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one

3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one

CAS 43159-87-1C18H18ClNO2MW 315.8

3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one (CAS No. 43159-87-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number43159-87-1
Molecular FormulaC18H18ClNO2
Molecular Weight315.8
LogP4.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one?

The CAS number of 3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one is 43159-87-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-Chloro-4-[(diethylamino)methyl]-9H-xanthen-9-one or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-氯-4-[(二乙氨基)甲基]-9H-xanthen-9-one · CAS 43159-87-1 · C18H18ClNO2.

标识信息

CAS 号43159-87-1
PubChem CID206212
分子式C18H18ClNO2
IUPAC 名称3-chloro-4-(diethylaminomethyl)xanthen-9-one

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight315.8
XLogP34.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass315.1026065
Monoisotopic Mass315.1026065
Topological Polar Surface Area29.5
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0

同义词

3-Chloro-4-(diethylamino)methylxanthen-9-one; Xanthen-9-one, 3-chloro-4-(diethylamino)methyl-; 43159-87-1; DTXSID90195737; RefChem:388420; DTXCID30118228; 3-CHLORO-4-[(DIETHYLAMINO)METHYL]-9H-XANTHEN-9-ONE

常见问题

3-氯-4-[(二乙氨基)甲基]-9H-xanthen-9-one 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 43159-87-1;分子式 C18H18ClNO2;分子量 — g/mol。

3-氯-4-[(二乙氨基)甲基]-9H-xanthen-9-one 还有哪些别名?

3-Chloro-4-(diethylamino)methylxanthen-9-one, Xanthen-9-one, 3-chloro-4-(diethylamino)methyl-, 43159-87-1, DTXSID90195737, RefChem:388420, DTXCID30118228.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 3-氯-4-[(二乙氨基)甲基]-9H-xanthen-9-one

鲁ICP备19031700号-2