✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE

ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE

CAS 43021-26-7C10H15NO2MW 181.23

ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE (CAS No. 43021-26-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number43021-26-7
Molecular FormulaC10H15NO2
Molecular Weight181.23
LogP1.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE?

The CAS number of ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE is 43021-26-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy ECGONIDINE METHYL ESTER MESYLATE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

甲磺酸爱康尼定甲酯 · CAS 43021-26-7 · C10H15NO2. UNII 58C337KP3E.

标识信息

CAS 号43021-26-7
PubChem CID119478
分子式C10H15NO2
IUPAC 名称methyl (1R,5S)-8-methyl-8-azabicyclo[3.2.1]oct-2-ene-2-carboxylate
UNII(FDA)58C337KP3E

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight181.23
XLogP31.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass181.110278721
Monoisotopic Mass181.110278721
Topological Polar Surface Area29.5
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H300 (100%), H310 (100%), H317 (100%), H330 (100%)

同义词

Anhydroecgonine methyl ester; 43021-26-7; Anhydromethylecgonine; (-)-Anhydroecgonine Methyl Ester; 58C337KP3E; 8-Azabicyclo(3.2.1)oct-2-ene-2-carboxylic acid, 8-methyl-, methyl ester, (1R,5S)-; RefChem:817738; Methylecgonidine; Ecgonidine Methyl Ester; methyl (1R,5S)-8-methyl-8-azabicyclo[3.2.1]oct-2-ene-2-carboxylate; Methyl Ecgonidine; (1R,5S)-Methyl8-Methyl-8-azabicyclo[3.2.1]oct-2-ene-2-carboxylate; Ecgonidine Methyl Ester (1.0mg/ml in Acetonitrile); UNII-58C337KP3E; DTXSID20276220; METHYL-ECGONIDINE

常见问题

甲磺酸爱康尼定甲酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 43021-26-7;分子式 C10H15NO2;分子量 — g/mol。

甲磺酸爱康尼定甲酯 还有哪些别名?

Anhydroecgonine methyl ester, 43021-26-7, Anhydromethylecgonine, (-)-Anhydroecgonine Methyl Ester, 58C337KP3E, 8-Azabicyclo(3.2.1)oct-2-ene-2-carboxylic acid, 8-methyl-, methyl ester, (1R,5S)-.

甲磺酸爱康尼定甲酯 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H300, H310, H317, H330。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 甲磺酸爱康尼定甲酯

鲁ICP备19031700号-2