✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride

2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride

CAS 41112-74-7C7H8Cl2N2O2MW 223.05

2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride (CAS No. 41112-74-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number41112-74-7
Molecular FormulaC7H8Cl2N2O2
Molecular Weight223.05
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride?

The CAS number of 2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride is 41112-74-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-Chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-氯-4-肼基苯甲酸盐酸盐 · CAS 41112-74-7 · C7H8Cl2N2O2.

标识信息

CAS 号41112-74-7
PubChem CID67450873
分子式C7H8Cl2N2O2
IUPAC 名称2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid;hydrochloride

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight223.05
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass221.9962829
Monoisotopic Mass221.9962829
Topological Polar Surface Area75.4
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0
Complexity177

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H312 (100%), H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H332 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride; 41112-74-7; RefChem:469002; 890-200-1; MFCD25371650; 2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid;hydrochloride; SCHEMBL2554663; AKOS025396640; DS-8113; SB80146; 2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoicacidhydrochloride; CS-0161367; RBA11274; SY150681; 2-CHLORO-4-HYDRAZINYLBENZOIC ACID HCL; 2-chloro-4-hydrazino-benzoic acid;hydrochloride

常见问题

2-氯-4-肼基苯甲酸盐酸盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 41112-74-7;分子式 C7H8Cl2N2O2;分子量 — g/mol。

2-氯-4-肼基苯甲酸盐酸盐 还有哪些别名?

2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid hydrochloride, 41112-74-7, RefChem:469002, 890-200-1, MFCD25371650, 2-chloro-4-hydrazinylbenzoic acid;hydrochloride.

2-氯-4-肼基苯甲酸盐酸盐 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H312, H315, H319, H332。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 2-氯-4-肼基苯甲酸盐酸盐

鲁ICP备19031700号-2