✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Dipentyl(oxo)stannane

Dipentyl(oxo)stannane

CAS 2273-46-3C10H22OSnMW 276.99

Dipentyl(oxo)stannane (CAS No. 2273-46-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number2273-46-3
Molecular FormulaC10H22OSn
Molecular Weight276.99
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Dipentyl(oxo)stannane?

The CAS number of Dipentyl(oxo)stannane is 2273-46-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Dipentyl(oxo)stannane?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Dipentyl(oxo)stannane or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

二戊基(氧代)锡烷 · CAS 2273-46-3 · C10H22OSn. UNII 9XAT0WD60O.

标识信息

CAS 号2273-46-3
PubChem CID75278
分子式C10H22OSn
IUPAC 名称oxo(dipentyl)tin
UNII(FDA)9XAT0WD60O

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight276.99
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass278.069268
Monoisotopic Mass278.069268
Topological Polar Surface Area17.1
Heavy Atom Count12
Formal Charge0
Complexity100

同义词

Stannane, dipentyloxo-; Dipentyltin oxide; Stannane, oxodipentyl-; Diamylstannium oxide; Kyslicnik di-N-amylcinicity; Tin, dipentyl-, oxide; Kyslicnik di-N-amylcinicity [Czech]; 9XAT0WD60O; NSC 142121; BRN 3931585; OXODIPENTYLSTANNANE; TIN, OXODIPENTYL-; UNII-9XAT0WD60O; NSC-142121; DTXSID20177263; RefChem:134616

常见问题

二戊基(氧代)锡烷 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 2273-46-3;分子式 C10H22OSn;分子量 — g/mol。

二戊基(氧代)锡烷 还有哪些别名?

Stannane, dipentyloxo-, Dipentyltin oxide, Stannane, oxodipentyl-, Diamylstannium oxide, Kyslicnik di-N-amylcinicity, Tin, dipentyl-, oxide.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 二戊基(氧代)锡烷

鲁ICP备19031700号-2