✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Pseudoginsenoside RT5

Pseudoginsenoside RT5

CAS 98474-78-3C36H62O10MW 654.9

Pseudoginsenoside RT5 (CAS No. 98474-78-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number98474-78-3
Molecular FormulaC36H62O10
Molecular Weight654.9
LogP3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Pseudoginsenoside RT5?

The CAS number of Pseudoginsenoside RT5 is 98474-78-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Pseudoginsenoside RT5?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Pseudoginsenoside RT5 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

拟人参皂甙 RT5 · CAS 98474-78-3 · C36H62O10.

标识信息

CAS 号98474-78-3
PubChem CID71571446
分子式C36H62O10
IUPAC 名称(3R,4S,5S,6R)-2-[[(3S,5R,6S,8R,9R,10R,12R,13R,14R,17S)-3,12-dihydroxy-17-[(2S,5R)-5-(2-hydroxypropan-2-yl)-2-methyloxolan-2-yl]-4,4,8,10,14-pentamethyl-2,3,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,15,16,17-dodecahydro-1H-cyclopenta[a]phenanthren-6-yl]oxy]-6-(hydroxymethyl)oxane-3,4,5-triol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight654.9
XLogP33
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count7
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass654.43429817
Monoisotopic Mass654.43429817
Topological Polar Surface Area169
Heavy Atom Count46
Formal Charge0

同义词

Pseudoginsenoside-RT5; DTXSID40913261; 3,12,25-Trihydroxy-20,24-epoxydammaran-6-yl hexopyranoside; (24R)-3beta,12beta,25-Trihydroxy-20,24-epoxydammaran-6alpha-yl D-glucopyranoside

常见问题

拟人参皂甙 RT5 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 98474-78-3;分子式 C36H62O10;分子量 — g/mol。

拟人参皂甙 RT5 还有哪些别名?

Pseudoginsenoside-RT5, DTXSID40913261, 3,12,25-Trihydroxy-20,24-epoxydammaran-6-yl hexopyranoside, (24R)-3beta,12beta,25-Trihydroxy-20,24-epoxydammaran-6alpha-yl D-glucopyranoside.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 拟人参皂甙 RT5

鲁ICP备19031700号-2