✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Papaverine-d3

Papaverine-d3

CAS 113718-66-4C20H22ClNO4MW 378.9

Papaverine-d3 (CAS No. 113718-66-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number113718-66-4
Molecular FormulaC20H22ClNO4
Molecular Weight378.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Papaverine-d3?

The CAS number of Papaverine-d3 is 113718-66-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Papaverine-d3?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Papaverine-d3 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

Description

Papaverine-d3 · CAS 113718-66-4 · C20H22ClNO4.

Identification

CAS Registry Number113718-66-4
PubChem CID71434289
Molecular formulaC20H22ClNO4
IUPAC name1-[(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)methyl]-7-methoxy-6-(trideuteriomethoxy)isoquinoline;hydrochloride

Computed Descriptors

Molecular Weight378.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass378.1425661
Monoisotopic Mass378.1425661
Topological Polar Surface Area49.8
Heavy Atom Count26
Formal Charge0
Complexity407

Synonyms

Papaverine-d3 Hydrochloride; 113718-66-4; 1-[(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)methyl]-7-methoxy-6-(trideuteriomethoxy)isoquinoline;hydrochloride; DTXSID60849639; AKOS030241575; 1-[(3,4-Dimethoxyphenyl)methyl]-7-methoxy-6-[(~2~H_3_)methyloxy]isoquinoline--hydrogen chloride (1/1)

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the CAS number and molecular formula of Papaverine-d3?

CAS 113718-66-4; molecular formula C20H22ClNO4; molecular weight — g/mol.

What other names is Papaverine-d3 known by?

Papaverine-d3 Hydrochloride, 113718-66-4, 1-[(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)methyl]-7-methoxy-6-(trideuteriomethoxy)isoquinoline;hydrochloride, DTXSID60849639, AKOS030241575, 1-[(3,4-Dimethoxyphenyl)methyl]-7-methoxy-6-[(~2~H_3_)methyloxy]isoquinoline--hydrogen chloride (1/1).

Facts on this page are taken from PubChem (US National Library of Medicine) and Wikidata. Grade-specific data — assay, moisture, particle size, packaging, shelf life — is issued per batch on the COA and is not published here.

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 罂粟碱-d3

鲁ICP备19031700号-2