✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Malonic dihydrazide

Malonic dihydrazide

CAS 3815-86-9C3H8N4O2MW 132.12

Malonic dihydrazide (CAS No. 3815-86-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number3815-86-9
Molecular FormulaC3H8N4O2
Molecular Weight132.12
LogP-2.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Malonic dihydrazide?

The CAS number of Malonic dihydrazide is 3815-86-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Malonic dihydrazide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Malonic dihydrazide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

丙二酰肼 · CAS 3815-86-9 · C3H8N4O2. UNII 8B7G9U6NJL.

标识信息

CAS 号3815-86-9
PubChem CID77433
分子式C3H8N4O2
IUPAC 名称propanedihydrazide
UNII(FDA)8B7G9U6NJL

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight132.12
XLogP3-2.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass132.06472551
Monoisotopic Mass132.06472551
Topological Polar Surface Area110
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (83%), H315 (17%), H319 (17%), H335 (14.9%)

同义词

3815-86-9; Malonic acid dihydrazide; Malonic dihydrazide; Propanedioic acid, dihydrazide; Malonhydrazide; Malonyl dihydrazide; Malonyl hydrazide; Malonic acid, dihydrazide; Malonic acid hydrazide; Malonoyldihydrazine; AI3-62532; BRN 1072337; DTXSID00191543; NSC 649; 3-02-00-01636 (Beilstein Handbook Reference); RefChem:800801

常见问题

丙二酰肼 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3815-86-9;分子式 C3H8N4O2;分子量 — g/mol。

丙二酰肼 还有哪些别名?

3815-86-9, Malonic acid dihydrazide, Malonic dihydrazide, Propanedioic acid, dihydrazide, Malonhydrazide, Malonyl dihydrazide.

丙二酰肼 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 丙二酰肼

鲁ICP备19031700号-2