✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › ISOPROPYL SULFONE

ISOPROPYL SULFONE

CAS 3359-70-4C6H14O2SMW 150.24

ISOPROPYL SULFONE (CAS No. 3359-70-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number3359-70-4
Molecular FormulaC6H14O2S
Molecular Weight150.24
LogP2.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of ISOPROPYL SULFONE?

The CAS number of ISOPROPYL SULFONE is 3359-70-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of ISOPROPYL SULFONE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy ISOPROPYL SULFONE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

异丙基砜 · CAS 3359-70-4 · C6H14O2S.

标识信息

CAS 号3359-70-4
PubChem CID316388
分子式C6H14O2S
IUPAC 名称1-propoxysulfanyloxypropane

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight150.24
XLogP32.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass150.07145086
Monoisotopic Mass150.07145086
Topological Polar Surface Area43.8
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

同义词

3359-70-4; 1-propoxysulfanyloxypropane; NSC244326; SCHEMBL6169246; 1-[(propoxysulfanyl)oxy]propane; DTXSID20955225; NSC-244326

常见问题

异丙基砜 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3359-70-4;分子式 C6H14O2S;分子量 — g/mol。

异丙基砜 还有哪些别名?

3359-70-4, 1-propoxysulfanyloxypropane, NSC244326, SCHEMBL6169246, 1-[(propoxysulfanyl)oxy]propane, DTXSID20955225.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 异丙基砜

鲁ICP备19031700号-2