✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › AKOS BB-7588

AKOS BB-7588

CAS 95104-22-6C12H9ClN2MW 216.66

AKOS BB-7588 (CAS No. 95104-22-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number95104-22-6
Molecular FormulaC12H9ClN2
Molecular Weight216.66
LogP3.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of AKOS BB-7588?

The CAS number of AKOS BB-7588 is 95104-22-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of AKOS BB-7588?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy AKOS BB-7588 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-氯-6,7-二甲基喹啉-3-甲腈 · CAS 95104-22-6 · C12H9ClN2.

标识信息

CAS 号95104-22-6
PubChem CID13371433
分子式C12H9ClN2
IUPAC 名称2-chloro-6,7-dimethylquinoline-3-carbonitrile

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight216.66
XLogP33.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass216.0454260
Monoisotopic Mass216.0454260
Topological Polar Surface Area36.7
Heavy Atom Count15
Formal Charge0

同义词

2-Chloro-6,7-dimethylquinoline-3-carbonitrile; 95104-22-6; 2-Chloro-6,7-dimethyl-quinoline-3-carbonitrile; MFCD08899064; SCHEMBL10333722; SCHEMBL30529287; DTXSID80538558; RWTVCAFOPUIWIV-UHFFFAOYSA-N; AKOS000678446; AB49066; 2-chloro-3-cyano-6,7-dimethylquinoline; SY503669

常见问题

2-氯-6,7-二甲基喹啉-3-甲腈 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 95104-22-6;分子式 C12H9ClN2;分子量 — g/mol。

2-氯-6,7-二甲基喹啉-3-甲腈 还有哪些别名?

2-Chloro-6,7-dimethylquinoline-3-carbonitrile, 95104-22-6, 2-Chloro-6,7-dimethyl-quinoline-3-carbonitrile, MFCD08899064, SCHEMBL10333722, SCHEMBL30529287.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 2-氯-6,7-二甲基喹啉-3-甲腈

鲁ICP备19031700号-2