✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 8,15-diHPETE

8,15-diHPETE

CAS 62054-47-1C20H32O6MW 368.5

8,15-diHPETE (CAS No. 62054-47-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number62054-47-1
Molecular FormulaC20H32O6
Molecular Weight368.5
LogP4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 8,15-diHPETE?

The CAS number of 8,15-diHPETE is 62054-47-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 8,15-diHPETE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 8,15-diHPETE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

8,15-二羟丙酯 · CAS 62054-47-1 · C20H32O6.

标识信息

CAS 号62054-47-1
PubChem CID6449807
分子式C20H32O6
IUPAC 名称(5E,9E,11E,13E)-8,15-dihydroperoxyicosa-5,9,11,13-tetraenoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight368.5
XLogP34
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count16
Exact Mass368.21988874
Monoisotopic Mass368.21988874
Topological Polar Surface Area96.2
Heavy Atom Count26
Formal Charge0

常见问题

8,15-二羟丙酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 62054-47-1;分子式 C20H32O6;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 8,15-二羟丙酯

鲁ICP备19031700号-2