✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid

5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid

CAS 62176-38-9C14H9BrCl2O3MW 376.0

5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid (CAS No. 62176-38-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number62176-38-9
Molecular FormulaC14H9BrCl2O3
Molecular Weight376.0
LogP4.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid?

The CAS number of 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid is 62176-38-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

5-溴-2-[(3,4-二氯苄基)氧基]苯甲酸 · CAS 62176-38-9 · C14H9BrCl2O3.

标识信息

CAS 号62176-38-9
PubChem CID12326166
分子式C14H9BrCl2O3
IUPAC 名称5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorophenyl)methoxy]benzoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight376.0
XLogP34.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass373.91121
Monoisotopic Mass373.91121
Topological Polar Surface Area46.5
Heavy Atom Count20
Formal Charge0

同义词

5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid; 62176-38-9; 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorophenyl)methoxy]benzoic acid; MFCD09704491; 5-Bromo-2-((3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy)benzoic acid; DTXSID80489591; ALBB-009061; BBL037767; STK505707; AKOS005172035; VS-14440; H24963; 5-Bromo-2-((3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy)benzoicacid

常见问题

5-溴-2-[(3,4-二氯苄基)氧基]苯甲酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 62176-38-9;分子式 C14H9BrCl2O3;分子量 — g/mol。

5-溴-2-[(3,4-二氯苄基)氧基]苯甲酸 还有哪些别名?

5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy]benzoic acid, 62176-38-9, 5-bromo-2-[(3,4-dichlorophenyl)methoxy]benzoic acid, MFCD09704491, 5-Bromo-2-((3,4-dichlorobenzyl)oxy)benzoic acid, DTXSID80489591.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 5-溴-2-[(3,4-二氯苄基)氧基]苯甲酸

鲁ICP备19031700号-2