✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL

5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL

CAS 81748-72-3C10H10N2OMW 174.20

5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL (CAS No. 81748-72-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number81748-72-3
Molecular FormulaC10H10N2O
Molecular Weight174.20
LogP0.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL?

The CAS number of 5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL is 81748-72-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 5-AMINOMETHYL-QUINOLIN-8-OL or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

5-(氨基甲基)喹啉-8-醇 · CAS 81748-72-3 · C10H10N2O.

标识信息

CAS 号81748-72-3
PubChem CID23008755
分子式C10H10N2O
IUPAC 名称5-(aminomethyl)quinolin-8-ol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight174.20
XLogP30.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass174.079312947
Monoisotopic Mass174.079312947
Topological Polar Surface Area59.1
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0

同义词

5-(aminomethyl)quinolin-8-ol; 81748-72-3; DTXSID80629733; RefChem:300198; DTXCID30580486; 8-Quinolinol, 5-(aminomethyl)-; MFCD06740638; 5-(Aminomethyl)-8-quinolinol; 5-aminomethyl-quinolin-8-ol; AKOS BC-0045; SCHEMBL2518170; KMNQWCOAYXOQKY-UHFFFAOYSA-N; 5-(aminomethyl)-8-hydroxyquinoline; AKOS004123332; SB67961; BS-49491

常见问题

5-(氨基甲基)喹啉-8-醇 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 81748-72-3;分子式 C10H10N2O;分子量 — g/mol。

5-(氨基甲基)喹啉-8-醇 还有哪些别名?

5-(aminomethyl)quinolin-8-ol, 81748-72-3, DTXSID80629733, RefChem:300198, DTXCID30580486, 8-Quinolinol, 5-(aminomethyl)-.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 5-(氨基甲基)喹啉-8-醇

鲁ICP备19031700号-2