✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine

4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine

CAS 20007-63-0C9H9N3MW 159.19

4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine (CAS No. 20007-63-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number20007-63-0
Molecular FormulaC9H9N3
Molecular Weight159.19
LogP1.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine?

The CAS number of 4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine is 20007-63-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

4-(5-甲基-1H-吡唑-3-基)吡啶 · CAS 20007-63-0 · C9H9N3.

标识信息

CAS 号20007-63-0
PubChem CID350442
分子式C9H9N3
IUPAC 名称4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight159.19
XLogP31.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass159.079647300
Monoisotopic Mass159.079647300
Topological Polar Surface Area41.6
Heavy Atom Count12
Formal Charge0

同义词

4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine; 20007-63-0; NSC510459; SCHEMBL1436351; SCHEMBL3464281; SCHEMBL3860074; AKOS025312840; NSC-510459; SB75087; DB-123027; F515333; F2198-0064

常见问题

4-(5-甲基-1H-吡唑-3-基)吡啶 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 20007-63-0;分子式 C9H9N3;分子量 — g/mol。

4-(5-甲基-1H-吡唑-3-基)吡啶 还有哪些别名?

4-(5-methyl-1H-pyrazol-3-yl)pyridine, 20007-63-0, NSC510459, SCHEMBL1436351, SCHEMBL3464281, SCHEMBL3860074.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 4-(5-甲基-1H-吡唑-3-基)吡啶

鲁ICP备19031700号-2