✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE

2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE

CAS 412923-63-8C13H14BrNSMW 296.23

2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE (CAS No. 412923-63-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number412923-63-8
Molecular FormulaC13H14BrNS
Molecular Weight296.23
LogP5.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE?

The CAS number of 2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE is 412923-63-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-BROMO-4-[4-(1,1-DIMETHYLETHYL)PHENYL]THIAZOLE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-溴-4-[4-(1,1-二甲基乙基)苯基]噻唑 · CAS 412923-63-8 · C13H14BrNS.

标识信息

CAS 号412923-63-8
PubChem CID82094522
分子式C13H14BrNS
IUPAC 名称2-bromo-4-(4-tert-butylphenyl)-1,3-thiazole

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight296.23
XLogP35.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass295.00303
Monoisotopic Mass295.00303
Topological Polar Surface Area41.1
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

412923-63-8; MFCD11220086; SY482108; 2-Bromo-4-[4-(tert-butyl)phenyl]thiazole

常见问题

2-溴-4-[4-(1,1-二甲基乙基)苯基]噻唑 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 412923-63-8;分子式 C13H14BrNS;分子量 — g/mol。

2-溴-4-[4-(1,1-二甲基乙基)苯基]噻唑 还有哪些别名?

412923-63-8, MFCD11220086, SY482108, 2-Bromo-4-[4-(tert-butyl)phenyl]thiazole.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 2-溴-4-[4-(1,1-二甲基乙基)苯基]噻唑

鲁ICP备19031700号-2