✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 刺蒺藜提取物

刺蒺藜提取物

CAS 90131-68-3C10H21N3O9MW 327.29

刺蒺藜提取物 (CAS No. 90131-68-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include 植物提取物;有机化学品. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number90131-68-3
Molecular FormulaC10H21N3O9
Molecular Weight327.29
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Applications植物提取物;有机化学品
Category植物提取物|有机化学品

Applications

植物提取物;有机化学品

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 刺蒺藜提取物?

The CAS number of 刺蒺藜提取物 is 90131-68-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 刺蒺藜提取物?

Main applications include 植物提取物;有机化学品.

How do I buy 刺蒺藜提取物 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

刺蒺藜提取物 · CAS 90131-68-3 · C10H21N3O9.

标识信息

CAS 号90131-68-3
PubChem CID10125785
分子式C10H21N3O9
IUPAC 名称2-[carbamimidoyl(methyl)amino]acetic acid;2,3,4,5,6-pentahydroxyhexanoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight327.29
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count9
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count10
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass327.12777926
Monoisotopic Mass327.12777926
Topological Polar Surface Area229
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0
Complexity304

法规状态

法规与食品接触Tribulus and athletic performance
GHS 通报统计96.3% (26 / 27)

GHS 危害分类

GHS 通报统计96.3% (26 / 27)

同义词

90131-68-3; Caltrop; Goathead; Gokshura; Puncture vine; Bulgarian tribulus; EINECS 290-381-1; RefChem:190904; 290-381-1; CreatineGluconate; Tribulus terrestris; Tribulus; 306274-45-3; 2-[Carbamimidoyl(methyl)amino]acetic acid;2,3,4,5,6-pentahydroxyhexanoic acid; SCHEMBL27808221; XT170144

常见问题

刺蒺藜提取物 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 90131-68-3;分子式 C10H21N3O9;分子量 — g/mol。

刺蒺藜提取物 还有哪些别名?

90131-68-3, Caltrop, Goathead, Gokshura, Puncture vine, Bulgarian tribulus.

刺蒺藜提取物 的法规状态如何?

已记录的法规收录:Tribulus and athletic performance;

刺蒺藜提取物 是否属于危险品?

96.3% 的 GHS 通报认为不构成危害分类(26 / 27)。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

鲁ICP备19031700号-2