✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › Phenprocoumon Glucuronide

Phenprocoumon Glucuronide

CAS 60002-13-3C24H24O9MW 456.4

Phenprocoumon Glucuronide (CAS No. 60002-13-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number60002-13-3
Molecular FormulaC24H24O9
Molecular Weight456.4
LogP2.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Phenprocoumon Glucuronide?

The CAS number of Phenprocoumon Glucuronide is 60002-13-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Phenprocoumon Glucuronide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Phenprocoumon Glucuronide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

苯丙香豆葡萄糖苷酸 · CAS 60002-13-3 · C24H24O9.

标识信息

CAS 号60002-13-3
PubChem CID10434188
分子式C24H24O9
IUPAC 名称(2S,3S,4S,5R,6S)-3,4,5-trihydroxy-6-[2-oxo-3-(1-phenylpropyl)chromen-4-yl]oxyoxane-2-carboxylic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight456.4
XLogP32.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count9
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass456.14203234
Monoisotopic Mass456.14203234
Topological Polar Surface Area143
Heavy Atom Count33
Formal Charge0

同义词

Phenprocoumon Glucuronide; 60002-13-3; 2-Oxo-3-(1-phenylpropyl)-2H-1-benzopyran-4-yl-ss-D-glucopyranosiduronic Acid;

常见问题

苯丙香豆葡萄糖苷酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 60002-13-3;分子式 C24H24O9;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 苯丙香豆葡萄糖苷酸

鲁ICP备19031700号-2