✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione

1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione

CAS 5393-85-1C18H12N4O4MW 348.3

1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione (CAS No. 5393-85-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number5393-85-1
Molecular FormulaC18H12N4O4
Molecular Weight348.3
LogP5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione?

The CAS number of 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione is 5393-85-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methyl-phenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1,3-双(5-异氰酸基-2-甲基-苯基)-1,3-二氮杂环丁烷-2,4-二酮 · CAS 5393-85-1 · C18H12N4O4.

标识信息

CAS 号5393-85-1
PubChem CID221058
分子式C18H12N4O4
IUPAC 名称1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methylphenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight348.3
XLogP35
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass348.08585488
Monoisotopic Mass348.08585488
Topological Polar Surface Area99.5
Heavy Atom Count26
Formal Charge0

同义词

5393-85-1; 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methylphenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione; NSC4812; DTXSID80277910; NSC 4812; NSC-4812

常见问题

1,3-双(5-异氰酸基-2-甲基-苯基)-1,3-二氮杂环丁烷-2,4-二酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 5393-85-1;分子式 C18H12N4O4;分子量 — g/mol。

1,3-双(5-异氰酸基-2-甲基-苯基)-1,3-二氮杂环丁烷-2,4-二酮 还有哪些别名?

5393-85-1, 1,3-bis(5-isocyanato-2-methylphenyl)-1,3-diazetidine-2,4-dione, NSC4812, DTXSID80277910, NSC 4812, NSC-4812.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 1,3-双(5-异氰酸基-2-甲基-苯基)-1,3-二氮杂环丁烷-2,4-二酮

鲁ICP备19031700号-2