✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-)))

L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-)))

CAS 41600-14-0C30H36N10O11MW 712.7

L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-))) (CAS No. 41600-14-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number41600-14-0
Molecular FormulaC30H36N10O11
Molecular Weight712.7
LogP-3.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Applications

Food Additives

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-)))?

The CAS number of L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-))) is 41600-14-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-)))?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy L-Glutamic acid, N-(N-(4-(((2,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl)methyl-))) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

甲氨蝶呤杂质 · CAS 41600-14-0 · C30H36N10O11.

标识信息

CAS 号41600-14-0
PubChem CID434005
分子式C30H36N10O11
IUPAC 名称2-[[4-carboxy-4-[[4-carboxy-4-[[4-[(2,4-diaminopteridin-6-yl)methyl-methylamino]benzoyl]amino]butanoyl]amino]butanoyl]amino]pentanedioic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight712.7
XLogP3-3.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count9
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count18
Rotatable Bond Count19
Exact Mass712.25650200
Monoisotopic Mass712.25650200
Topological Polar Surface Area343
Heavy Atom Count51
Formal Charge0

同义词

NSC-341076; DS-011321; L-Glutamic acid,4-diamino-6-pteridinyl)methyl]methylamino]benzoyl]-L-.gamma.-glutamyl]-L-.gamma.-glutamyl]-

常见问题

甲氨蝶呤杂质 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 41600-14-0;分子式 C30H36N10O11;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 甲氨蝶呤杂质

鲁ICP备19031700号-2