✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE

N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE

CAS 34450-15-2C9H23Cl2N3OMW 260.20

N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE (CAS No. 34450-15-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number34450-15-2
Molecular FormulaC9H23Cl2N3O
Molecular Weight260.20
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE?

The CAS number of N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE is 34450-15-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N8-ACETYLSPERMIDINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N-(4-((3-氨基丙基)氨基)丁基)乙酰胺二盐酸盐 · CAS 34450-15-2 · C9H23Cl2N3O. UNII ST51037474.

标识信息

CAS 号34450-15-2
PubChem CID214847
分子式C9H23Cl2N3O
IUPAC 名称N-[4-(3-aminopropylamino)butyl]acetamide;dihydrochloride
UNII(FDA)ST51037474

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight260.20
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count5
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass259.1218178
Monoisotopic Mass259.1218178
Topological Polar Surface Area67.2
Heavy Atom Count15
Formal Charge0
Complexity128

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

N8-Acetylspermidine dihydrochloride; RefChem:831668; 636-456-8; 34450-15-2; Acetamide, N-(4-((3-aminopropyl)amino)butyl)-, dihydrochloride; N-[4-(3-aminopropylamino)butyl]acetamide;dihydrochloride; N-(4-((3-Aminopropyl)amino)butyl)acetamide dihydrochloride; N8-AcSPD; N-(4-((3-aminopropyl)amino)butyl)acetamide dihydrochloride; N(sup 8)-Acetylspermidine hydrochloride; N-[4-[(3-Aminopropyl)amino]butyl]acetamide dihydrochloride; N(sup 8)-Monoacetylspermidine dihydrochloride; N8-Acetylspermidine 2HCl; acetylspermidine dihydrochloride; orb1307012; DTXSID90188023; BWGUIRARVGYOIR-UHFFFAOYSA-N

常见问题

N-(4-((3-氨基丙基)氨基)丁基)乙酰胺二盐酸盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 34450-15-2;分子式 C9H23Cl2N3O;分子量 — g/mol。

N-(4-((3-氨基丙基)氨基)丁基)乙酰胺二盐酸盐 还有哪些别名?

N8-Acetylspermidine dihydrochloride, RefChem:831668, 636-456-8, 34450-15-2, Acetamide, N-(4-((3-aminopropyl)amino)butyl)-, dihydrochloride, N-[4-(3-aminopropylamino)butyl]acetamide;dihydrochloride.

N-(4-((3-氨基丙基)氨基)丁基)乙酰胺二盐酸盐 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: N-(4-((3-氨基丙基)氨基)丁基)乙酰胺二盐酸盐

鲁ICP备19031700号-2