✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE

L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE

CAS 30811-19-9C9H11NO3MW 183.20

L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE (CAS No. 30811-19-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number30811-19-9
Molecular FormulaC9H11NO3
Molecular Weight183.20
LogP-2.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Applications

Food Additives

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE?

The CAS number of L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE is 30811-19-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy L-4-HYDROXYPHENYL-3,5-D2-ALANINE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

L-酪氨酸-苯基-3,5-D2 · CAS 30811-19-9 · C9H11NO3.

标识信息

CAS 号30811-19-9
PubChem CID11819702
分子式C9H11NO3
IUPAC 名称(2S)-2-amino-3-(3,5-dideuterio-4-hydroxyphenyl)propanoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight183.20
XLogP3-2.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass183.086446705
Monoisotopic Mass183.086446705
Topological Polar Surface Area83.6
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

30811-19-9; L-4-Hydroxyphenyl-3,5-d2-alanine; DTXSID10473726; RefChem:350547; DTXCID00424540; L-Tyrosine-d2-1; (2S)-2-amino-3-(3,5-dideuterio-4-hydroxyphenyl)propanoic acid; orb3138773; SCHEMBL29587792; TMID-0984; OUYCCCASQSFEME-ZQCIBQAJSA-N; HY-N0473S10; L-(3,5-~2~H_2_)Tyrosine; 4-Hydroxy-L-phenylalanine-3,5-d2; MFCD00144699; AKOS015913356

常见问题

L-酪氨酸-苯基-3,5-D2 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 30811-19-9;分子式 C9H11NO3;分子量 — g/mol。

L-酪氨酸-苯基-3,5-D2 还有哪些别名?

30811-19-9, L-4-Hydroxyphenyl-3,5-d2-alanine, DTXSID10473726, RefChem:350547, DTXCID00424540, L-Tyrosine-d2-1.

L-酪氨酸-苯基-3,5-D2 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: L-酪氨酸-苯基-3,5-D2

鲁ICP备19031700号-2