✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol

2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol

CAS 22144-55-4C12H20O6MW 260.28

2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol (CAS No. 22144-55-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number22144-55-4
Molecular FormulaC12H20O6
Molecular Weight260.28
LogP-1.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol?

The CAS number of 2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol is 22144-55-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2,3-O-cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2,3-O-亚环己基肌醇 · CAS 22144-55-4 · C12H20O6.

标识信息

CAS 号22144-55-4
PubChem CID193005
分子式C12H20O6
IUPAC 名称(3aR,4R,5S,6S,7R,7aS)-spiro[3a,4,5,6,7,7a-hexahydro-1,3-benzodioxole-2,1'-cyclohexane]-4,5,6,7-tetrol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight260.28
XLogP3-1.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass260.12598835
Monoisotopic Mass260.12598835
Topological Polar Surface Area99.4
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

同义词

2,3-O-Chmi; 2,3-O-Cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol; 22144-55-4; RefChem:81925; D-myo-Inositol-2,3-O-cyclohexylidene; 57029-87-5; 6763-47-9; 1,2-O-Cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol; rel-(3aR,4R,5S,6S,7R,7aS)-Hexahydrospiro[benzo[d][1,3]dioxole-2,1'-cyclohexane]-4,5,6,7-tetraol; (3aR,4R,5S,6S,7R,7aS)-spiro[3a,4,5,6,7,7a-hexahydro-1,3-benzodioxole-2,1'-cyclohexane]-4,5,6,7-tetrol; orb2941752; TSW-00279; AKOS015966525; MI59556; NSC 156930; spiro[3a,4,5,6,7,7a-hexahydro-1,3-benzodioxole-2,1//'-cyclohexane]-4,5,6,7-tetrol

常见问题

2,3-O-亚环己基肌醇 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 22144-55-4;分子式 C12H20O6;分子量 — g/mol。

2,3-O-亚环己基肌醇 还有哪些别名?

2,3-O-Chmi, 2,3-O-Cyclohexylidene-myo-inositol, 22144-55-4, RefChem:81925, D-myo-Inositol-2,3-O-cyclohexylidene, 57029-87-5.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 2,3-O-亚环己基肌醇

鲁ICP备19031700号-2