✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride

D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride

CAS 1001-19-0C9H18ClNO4MW 239.69

D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride (CAS No. 1001-19-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number1001-19-0
Molecular FormulaC9H18ClNO4
Molecular Weight239.69
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Applications

Food Additives

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride?

The CAS number of D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride is 1001-19-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy D-Glutamic Acid diethyl ester hydrochloride or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

D-谷氨酸二乙酯盐酸盐 · CAS 1001-19-0 · C9H18ClNO4.

标识信息

CAS 号1001-19-0
PubChem CID12631225
分子式C9H18ClNO4
IUPAC 名称diethyl 2-aminopentanedioate;hydrochloride

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight239.69
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass239.0924357
Monoisotopic Mass239.0924357
Topological Polar Surface Area78.6
Heavy Atom Count15
Formal Charge0
Complexity193

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

65710-34-1; L-Glutamic acid, diethyl ester, hydrochloride; DTXSID50879622; 1,5-DIETHYL 2-AMINOPENTANEDIOATE HYDROCHLORIDE; RefChem:796300; DTXCID701017631; 965-354-9; Diethyl glutamate hydrochloride; Diethyl glutamate--hydrogen chloride (1/1); (S)-Diethyl 2-aminopentanedioate hydrochloride; SCHEMBL2012219; DTXSID10505011; WSEQLMQNPBNMSL-UHFFFAOYSA-N; BAA00119; NSC12960; NSC17007

常见问题

D-谷氨酸二乙酯盐酸盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1001-19-0;分子式 C9H18ClNO4;分子量 — g/mol。

D-谷氨酸二乙酯盐酸盐 还有哪些别名?

65710-34-1, L-Glutamic acid, diethyl ester, hydrochloride, DTXSID50879622, 1,5-DIETHYL 2-AMINOPENTANEDIOATE HYDROCHLORIDE, RefChem:796300, DTXCID701017631.

D-谷氨酸二乙酯盐酸盐 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: D-谷氨酸二乙酯盐酸盐

鲁ICP备19031700号-2