✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
Home › Product Catalog › 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine

6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine

CAS 13153-63-4C11H14N4OSMW 250.32

6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine (CAS No. 13153-63-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Product Overview

CAS Number13153-63-4
Molecular FormulaC11H14N4OS
Molecular Weight250.32
LogP0.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Applications

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Storage

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
ShippingStandard chemical transport
SampleAvailable on request
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Quality & Documentation

COA (Certificate of Analysis) is provided with every batch. MSDS/technical data sheets and third-party test reports are available on request. Purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine?

The CAS number of 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine is 13153-63-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

6-甲基硫基-9-(氧杂环己烷-2-基)嘌呤 · CAS 13153-63-4 · C11H14N4OS.

标识信息

CAS 号13153-63-4
PubChem CID234001
分子式C11H14N4OS
IUPAC 名称6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight250.32
XLogP30.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass250.08883226
Monoisotopic Mass250.08883226
Topological Polar Surface Area78.1
Heavy Atom Count17
Formal Charge0

同义词

13153-63-4; 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine; CHEMBL258880; 6-(methylthio)-9-(tetrahydro-2H-pyran-2-yl)-9H-purine; NSC33184; DTXSID50283740; BDBM50412040; NSC-33184; AKOS015904707; 6-(Methylsulfanyl)-9-(oxan-2-yl)-9H-purine; 6-(methylsulfanyl)-9-tetrahydro-2H-pyran-2-yl-9H-purine

常见问题

6-甲基硫基-9-(氧杂环己烷-2-基)嘌呤 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 13153-63-4;分子式 C11H14N4OS;分子量 — g/mol。

6-甲基硫基-9-(氧杂环己烷-2-基)嘌呤 还有哪些别名?

13153-63-4, 6-methylsulfanyl-9-(oxan-2-yl)purine, CHEMBL258880, 6-(methylthio)-9-(tetrahydro-2H-pyran-2-yl)-9H-purine, NSC33184, DTXSID50283740.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

Request a Quote

✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138📞 WhatsAppEmail InquiryWhatsApp Inquiry

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd.

中文页面: 6-甲基硫基-9-(氧杂环己烷-2-基)嘌呤

鲁ICP备19031700号-2